RSS feed

Willkommen in meinem digitalen OL-Karten Archiv

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

Training (19/10/2019)
Saturday 19 October 2019
Category: Training
Minesbech, Howald, LUX-OC, LUX
City race (13/10/2019)
Sunday 13 October 2019
Category: Läufe
Maastricht, KOVZ, NED
Training (12/10/2019)
Saturday 12 October 2019
Category: Training
Volmersberg, St.Vith, ARDOC, BEL
Brussels Orienteering Challenge #1 (06/10/2019)
Sunday 6 October 2019
Category: Läufe
Alma, Woluwé, ASUB, BEL
Sprint|Results
Fall event 2019/1 (29/09/2019)
Sunday 29 September 2019
Category: Training
Bambësch, Luxembourg, LUX-OC, LUX
Fall event 2019/1 (29/09/2019)
Sunday 29 September 2019
Category: Training
Bambësch, Luxembourg, LUX-OC, LUX
Memory
Fall event 2019/1 (29/09/2019)
Sunday 29 September 2019
Category: Training
Bambësch, Luxembourg, LUX-OC, LUX
Memory
Nationale (22/09/2019)
Sunday 22 September 2019
Category: Läufe
La Vecquée, Seraing, CO Liège, BEL
BM Staffel (15/09/2019)
Sunday 15 September 2019
Category: Läufe
Kattevenia, Genk, KOL, BEL
Leg 1|Results
Nationale LD (01/09/2019)
Sunday 1 September 2019
Category: Läufe
Le Tiers des compagnons, Nassogne, Balise 10, BEL
Championnat de Belgique Interclubs (25/08/2019)
Sunday 25 August 2019
Category: Läufe
Spa Sources, Hermathenae, BEL
Ostbelgische Meisterschaft (24/08/2019)
Saturday 24 August 2019
Category: Läufe
Sankt Vither Wald Nord, Eiterbach, ARDOC, BEL
WOC 2019 Spectator race 6 (17/08/2019)
Saturday 17 August 2019
Category: Läufe
Mørk lørdag, NO
Long|Results
WOC 2019 Spectator race 5 (16/08/2019)
Friday 16 August 2019
Category: Läufe
Mørk fredag, NO
Middle|Results
WOC 2019 Spectator race 4 (15/08/2019)
Thursday 15 August 2019
Category: Läufe
Byens Marker, Fredrikstad, NO
Middle|Results
WOC 2019 Spectator race 3 (14/08/2019)
Wednesday 14 August 2019
Category: Läufe
Mørk onsdag, NO
Middle|Results
WOC 2019 Spectator race 2 (13/08/2019)
Tuesday 13 August 2019
Category: Läufe
Knatterudfjellet, Sarpsborg, NO
Middle|Results
WOC 2019 Spectator race 1 (12/08/2019)
Monday 12 August 2019
Category: Läufe
Sarpsborg sentrum, NO
Sprint|Results
Training (04/08/2019)
Sunday 4 August 2019
Category: Training
Sankt Vither Wald Süd, Schlierbach, ARDOC, BEL
Training Am Schieferstollen (20/07/2019)
Saturday 20 July 2019
Category: Training
Hinter den Sandgruben Nord, Recht, ARDOC, BEL
Training (14/07/2019)
Sunday 14 July 2019
Category: Training
Sankt Vither Wald Nord, ARDOC, BEL
Training (06/07/2019)
Saturday 6 July 2019
Category: Training
Hinter den Sandgruben-West, Recht, ARDOC, BEL
ASOM City Race (30/06/2019)
Sunday 30 June 2019
Category: Läufe
Oostende Westerkwartier, TROL, BEL
ASOM Sprint 2 (29/06/2019)
Saturday 29 June 2019
Category: Läufe
De Blomme, Oostende, TROL, BEL
Sprint, leg 2|Results
ASOM Sprint 1 (29/06/2019)
Saturday 29 June 2019
Category: Läufe
De Blomme, Oostende, TROL, BEL
Sprint, leg 1|Results
Belgian Club Relay (23/06/2019)
Sunday 23 June 2019
Category: Läufe
So Bêchefa, Vielsalm , OLVE, BEL
Leg 6|Results
Belgium 3 Days 2019 (10/06/2019)
Monday 10 June 2019
Category: Läufe
La Haie du Cerf, Marche-en-Famenne, Balise 10, BEL
Middle, leg 3|Results
https://helga-o.com/results/2019_3JB.pdf
Belgium 3 Days 2019 (09/06/2019)
Sunday 9 June 2019
Category: Läufe
La Haie du Cerf, Marche-en-Famenne, Baise 10, BEL
Leg 2|Results
Belgium 3 Days 2019 (08/06/2019)
Saturday 8 June 2019
Category: Läufe
La Haie du Cerf, Marche-en-Famenne, Balise 10, BEL
Leg 1|Results
Championnat de France Longue Distance (02/06/2019)
Sunday 2 June 2019
Category: Läufe
Le Margeriaz, Aillon-le-Jeune, COCS, FRA
Championnat de France de Relais 2019 (01/06/2019)
Saturday 1 June 2019
Category: Läufe
Le Margeriaz, Aillon-le-Jeune, COCS, FRA
Relay, leg 3|Results
Sprint Open Mass Start (31/05/2019)
Friday 31 May 2019
Category: Läufe
Le Bourget du Lac, COCS, FRA
Régionale Moyenne Distance (30/05/2019)
Thursday 30 May 2019
Category: Läufe
Lac de La Thuile, Echo73, FRA
Middle|Results
Training TG CF2019 (28/05/2019)
Tuesday 28 May 2019
Category: Training
Montagne de Bange, Montagny-Arith, COCS, FRA
World Orienteering Day (16/05/2019)
Thursday 16 May 2019
Category: Läufe
Kirchberg and Weimerskirch, Luxemburg, LUX-OC, LUX
Nationaler MD (28/04/2019)
Sunday 28 April 2019
Category: Läufe
Sankt Vither Wald Süd, ARDOC, BEL
Multi-Technik-Training (27/04/2019)
Saturday 27 April 2019
Category: Läufe
Sankt Vither Wald Nord, ARDOC, BEL
Camp O Ardennes (13/04/2019)
Saturday 13 April 2019
Category: Läufe
Ha pinco, Chiny, FRSO, BEL
Regionaler Lauf (07/04/2019)
Sunday 7 April 2019
Category: Läufe
Küchelscheid, OLVE, BEL
Indoor-O (31/03/2019)
Sunday 31 March 2019
Category: Läufe
Bobbejaanland Kinderland, Lichtaart, TROL, BEL
Mixed Sprint Relay (31/03/2019)
Sunday 31 March 2019
Category: Läufe
Bobbejaanand, Lichtaart, TROL, BEL
Sprint, leg 4|Results
Mixed Sprint Relay (31/03/2019)
Sunday 31 March 2019
Category: Läufe
Bobbejaanland, Lichtaart, TROL, BEL
Sprint, leg 2|Results
Nationale Sprint (31/03/2019)
Sunday 31 March 2019
Category: Läufe
Bobbejaanland, Lichtaart, TROL, BEL
Sprint|Results
Wisselbeker Kamp Beverlo (29/03/2019)
Friday 29 March 2019
Category: Läufe
Kamp Beverlo, Leopoldsburg, BEL
Regionaler (24/03/2019)
Sunday 24 March 2019
Category: Läufe
Esneux-Sud, Anthisnes, Hermathenae, BEL
Nationaler Challenge Oosterlynck (17/03/2019)
Sunday 17 March 2019
Category: Läufe
Lommel Sahara, KOL, BEL
Championnat FRSO Moyenne Distance (03/03/2019)
Sunday 3 March 2019
Category: Läufe
Bois de Blaimont, Virelles, HOC, BEL
Nationaler Langdistanz (17/02/2019)
Sunday 17 February 2019
Category: Läufe
Hasenell-Mospert, Eupen Schönefeld, COLG, BEL
Valentijn (10/02/2019)
Sunday 10 February 2019
Category: Läufe
Sonnisheide, Houthalen-Helchteren, KOL, BEL
Training (13/01/2019)
Sunday 13 January 2019
Category: Training
Weichelsborn, Rodt, ARDOC, BEL